I GIRONI DI SERIE D

GIRONE A

 

GIRONE B

 

GIRONE C

ACQUI

 

ATLETICO PRO PIACENZA

 

GRADISCA

ALBESE

 

ALZANO CENE

 

BELLUNO

AQUANERA

 

AURORA SERIATE

 

CITTÀ DI CONCORDIA

ASTI

 

CARONNESE

 

DELTA PORTO TOLLE

BOGLIASCO

 

CARPENEDOLO

 

GIORGIONE

BORGOSESIA

 

CASTELLANA CASTELGOFF.

 

LEGNAGO

CANTÙ SAN PAOLO

 

COLOGNESE

 

MEZZOCORONA

CHIAVARI CAPERANA

 

DARFO BOARIO

 

MONTEBELLUNA

CHIERI

 

FIDENZA

 

MONTECCHIO M.

DERTHONA

 

FIORENZUOLA

 

PORDENONE

FOLGORE CARATESE

 

GALLARATESE

 

SACILESE

LASCARIS

 

GOZZANO

 

LEGNANO SALUS

LAVAGNESE

 

MAPELLOBONATE

 

SANDONÀ

NAVIGLIO TREZZANO

 

OLGINATESE

 

SANVITESE

NOVESE

 

PIZZIGHETTONE

 

SAREGO

PRO IMPERIA

 

PONTE S.PIETRO

 

ST.GEORGEN

SANTHIÀ

 

RUDIANESE

 

TAMAI

VAL BORBERA

 

SEREGNO

 

UNION QUINTO

VALLEEAOSTE

 

STERILGARDA CASTIGLIONE

 

UNIONE VENEZIA

 VERBANO

 

 VOGHERA

 

 

         

 

 

 

 

 

GIRONE D

 

GIRONE E

 

GIRONE F

CAMAIORE

 

ATLETICO AREZZO

 

ANCONA

BAGNOLESE

 

CASTEL RIGONE

 

ATESSA VAL DI S.

CEREA

 

CITTÀ DI CASTELLO

 

ATLETICO TRIVENTO

ESTE

 

CITTÀ DI PONTEDERA

 

CIVITANOVESE

FORCOLI

 

DERUTA

 

ISERNIA

FORLÌ

 

FLAMINIA C.

 

JESINA

LANCIOTTO CAMPI B.

 

ORVIETANA

 

LUCO CANISTRO

MEZZOLARA

 

PIANESE

 

MIGLIANICO

PELLI SANTACROCE

 

PIERANTONIO

 

OLYMPIA AGNONESE

PISTOIESE

 

PONTEVECCHIO

 

REAL RIMINI

RAVENNA

 

SANSEPOLCRO

 

RECANATESE

ROSIGNANO

 

SANSOVINO

 

RENATO CURI A.

S.MINIATO T.

 

SPORTING TERNI

 

RICCIONE

SAN PAOLO PADOVA

 

SPORTING TRESTINA

 

SAMBENEDETTESE

SCANDICCI

 

TODI

 

SAN NICOLÒ

SESTESE

 

VITERBESE

 

SANTEGIDIESE

VILLAFRANCA V.

 

VOLUNTAS SPOLETO

 

TERAMO

V. CASTELFRANCO

 

ZAGAROLO

 

VIS PESARO

VIRTUS PAVULLESE

 

 

 

 

VIRTUS VECOMP        

 

 

 

 

 

GIRONE G

 

GIRONE H

 

GIRONE I

ANZIOLAVINIO

 

CASERTANA

 

ACIREALE

ARZACHENA

 

CITTÀ DI BRINDISI

 

ACRI

ASTREA

 

CRISTOFARO OPPIDO

 

ADRANO

ATLETICO BOVILLE

 

CTL CAMPANIA

 

BATTIPAGLIESE

BACOLI SIBILLA F.

 

FORTIS TRANI

 

CITTANOVA INTERPIANA

BUDONI

 

FRANCAVILLA

 

HINTERREGGIO

CITTÀ DI MARINO

 

GAETA

 

LICATA

CIVITAVECCHIA

 

GROTTAGLIE

 

MARSALA

CYNTHIA

 

INTERNAPOLI CAMALDOLI

 

MESSINA

FIDENE

 

IRSINESE

 

NISSA

MONTEROTONDO L.

 

ISCHIA

 

NOTO

PALESTRINA

 

MARTINA FRANCA

 

NUOVO COSENZA

POMIGLIANO

 

NARDÒ

 

NUVLA SAN FELICE

PORTOTORRES

 

REAL NOCERA

 

PALAZZOLO

PROGETTO SANT'ELIA

 

SARNESE

 

SAMBIASE

SALERNO

 

TURRIS

 

SANT'ANTONIO ABATE

SELARGIUS

 

VIRIBUS UNITIS

 

SERRE  GELBISON

SORA

 

VIRTUS CASARANO

 

VALLE GRECANICA