I GIRONI DI SERIE D

GIRONE A

 

GIRONE B

 

GIRONE C

ACQUI

 

ALZANO CENE

 

KRAS REPEN

ALBESE

 

CASTELNUOVOSANDRA'

 

BELLUNO

AQUANERA

 

CANTU S. PAOLO

 

CITTA’ DI CONCORDIA

ASTI

 

CARATESE

 

CHIOGGIA

BORGOROSSO ARENZANO

 

LEGNAGO SALUS

 

TORVISCOSA

CHIERI

 

COLOGNESE

 

ESTE

CUNEO

 

DARFO BOARIO

 

OPITERGINA

DERTHONA

 

VILLAFRANCA VERONESE

 

MONTEBELLUNA

LAVAGNESE

 

INSUBRIA

 

MONTECCHIO MAGGIORE

BORGOSESIA

 

OLGINATESE

 

PORDENONE

RIVOLI

 

VIRTUS VECOMPVERONA

 

ROVIGO

SARZANESE

 

TRENTO

 

SAN PAOLO PADOVA

NOVESE

 

PONTE S. PIETRO ISOLA

 

SANDONA' JESOLO CALCIO

SANTHIA'

 

CASTELLANA CASTELGOFFREDO

 

TREVISO

SETTIMO

 

MANTOVA

 

SANVITESE

GALLARATESE

 

SOLBIATESE

 

TAMAI

VIGEVANO

 

STERILGARDA CASTIGLIONE

 

UNION QUINTO

SEREGNO

 

VOGHERA

 

UNIONE VENEZIA

VALLE D'AOSTA

 

 

 

 

CHIAVARI CALCIO

 

 

 

 
 

 

 

 

 

GIRONE D

 

GIRONE E

 

GIRONE F

PIZZIGHETTONE 

 

FORTIS JUVENTUS

 

ATESSA VAL DI SANGRO

BORGO A BUGGIANO

 

MONTERIGGIONI

 

ATLETICO TRIVENTO

CASTEL S. PIETRO

 

MONTEVARCHI

 

BOJANO

PONTEDERA

 

SCANDICCI

 

RECANATESE

MOBILIERI PONSACCO

 

CASTEL RIGONE

 

RENATO CURI ANGOLANA

FORCOLI

 

DERUTA

 

CIVITANOVESE

ROSIGNANO SEI ROSE

 

GROUP CITTA’ DI CASTELLO

 

LUCO CANISTRO

RUSSI

 

ORVIETANA

 

MIGLIANICO

MEZZOLARA

 

PONTEVECCHIO

 

OLYMPIA AGNONESE

FIORENZUOLA

 

SANSEPOLCRO

 

CESENATICO

CAMAIORE

 

SESTESE

 

FORLI'

RUDIANESE

 

SPORTING TERNI

 

REAL RIMINI

BAGNOLESE

 

PIANESE

 

RIMINI
VIRTUS CASTELFRANCO

 

AREZZO

 

JESINA
VIRTUS PAVULLESE

 

VOLUTAS SPOLETO

 

TERAMO

CARPENEDOLO

 

TODI

 

VENAFRO

NUOVA VEROLESE

 

PERUGIA

 

SAMBENEDETTESE

S.MINIATO  TUTTOCUOIO

 

FLAMINIACIVITACASTELLANA

 

SANTEGIDIESE 

 

 

 

 

 BIKKEMBERG FOSSOMBRONE

 

 

 

 

SANTARCANGELO

 

 

 

 

 

GIRONE G

 

GIRONE H

 

GIRONE I

ARZACHENA   GROTTAGLIE   CASERTANA
BUDONI   FORTIS TRANI   FORZA E CORAGGIO BN
CASTADIAS   FRANCAVILLA CALCIO (BR)   TURRIS
PORTO TORRES   PISTICCI   SAPRI

SANLURI

  NARDO'   EBOLITANA
SELARGIUS   OSTUNI   ATLETICO NOLA
TAVOLARA   VIRTUS CASARANO   MAZARA
ANZIOLAVINIO   FORTIS MURGIA   ACIREALE
APRILIA   FRANCAVILLA (PZ)   MARSALA
ASTREA   ANGRI   MESSINA
CYNTHIA   ARZANESE   MODICA
FIDENE   BATTIPAGLIESE   NISSA
GUIDONIA   CAPRIATESE   NOTO
MONTEROTONDO  

ISCHIA

  CITTANOVA
VITERBESE  

POMIGLIANO

  HINTERREGGIO
ZAGAROLO  

S. ANTONIO ABATE

 

ROSSANESE

BACOLI SIBILLA

 

BOVILLE ERNICA

 

SAMBIASE

VIRIBUS UNITIS   GAETA   VALLE GRECANICA